You are viewing the results for Sundsvalls Fotbollscup 2019. View the current results for Sundsvalls Fotbollscup 2022 here.

Latest results

Sundsvalls Fotbollscup 2019 begins
End
9/8
10/8
11/8

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
11008404 Sun 11/08 14:00 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 5 P13 Slutspel A Final Kubikenborgs IF Svart 1 - 9 Gif Sundsvall      
11000305 Sun 11/08 14:00 Sun 11/08 Sjukhusplan P13 Slutspel B Final Frösö IF 2 - 0 Östansbo Is      
11000306 Sun 11/08 15:30 Sun 11/08 Sjukhusplan F13 Slutspel A Final Sundsvall dff 2 - 0 Sidensjö Ik      
11003604 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Baldershov 1 F14/15 Slutspel A Final Selånger F04 2 - 0 Järla IF      
11003504 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Baldershov 2 F14/15 Slutspel B Final Alnö IF 0 - 1 P Fränsta IK      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
11000510 Sun 11/08 16:20 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 2 P11 Extra D GIF Sundsvall P11 Blå Finished Lucksta IF P11      
11000509 Sun 11/08 15:30 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 2 P12 Grp A Svartviks IF Finished Alnö IF 1      
11002609 Sun 11/08 15:30 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 3 P12 Grp C Kungsnäs FC Finished Sidensjö IK      
11002809 Sun 11/08 15:30 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 1 P11 Extra C Alnö IF P11 1 Finished Sundsvalls FF P10 Blå      
11000508 Sun 11/08 14:40 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 2 P12 Extra G GIF Sundsvall P07 Finished Gefle IF 2      
11002608 Sun 11/08 14:40 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 3 P11 Grp D Matfors IF P11 Orange Finished Teg Södra Umeå IF P11 Vit      
11002808 Sun 11/08 14:40 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 1 P12 Grp A Åkersberga FC Finished Arbrå BK      
11000507 Sun 11/08 13:50 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 2 P11 Extra F GIF Sundsvall P11 Vit Finished Näldens IF P11      
11002607 Sun 11/08 13:50 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 3 F12 Grp A HAIK Fotboll Finished Arbrå BK      
11002807 Sun 11/08 13:50 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 1 P11 Extra A Arnäs IF P11 2 Finished Alnö IF P11 3      
11000304 Sun 11/08 13:00 Sun 11/08 Sjukhusplan F13 Slutspel A Semi final Sidensjö Ik 1 - 0 P SDFF Plus      
11000506 Sun 11/08 13:00 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 2 P12 Extra C Gefle IF 1 Finished Sidensjö IK      
11002606 Sun 11/08 13:00 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 3 P12 Extra E Täfteå IK Finished Kungsnäs FC      
11002806 Sun 11/08 13:00 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 1 F12 Grp A HTF (Hissjö... Flurkmark) Finished Kungsnäs FC      
11003503 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Baldershov 2 F14/15 Slutspel B Semi final Alnö IF 1 - 0 Södra United      
11003603 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Baldershov 1 F14/15 Slutspel B Semi final Fränsta IK 1 - 0 Gnesta FF      
11000505 Sun 11/08 12:10 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 2 P12 Grp C Alnö IF 2 Finished Gefle IF 2      
11002605 Sun 11/08 12:10 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 3 F11 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle Svart Finished Härnösands SK 1      
11002805 Sun 11/08 12:10 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 1 F12 Grp A Sidsjö/Böle F07 Finished Skutskärs IF/FK F12      
11000303 Sun 11/08 12:00 Sun 11/08 Sjukhusplan F13 Slutspel A Semi final Sundsvall dff 2 - 0 Sidsjö-Böle IF F-06      
11008403 Sun 11/08 12:00 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 5 F13 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Matfors IF 3 - 0 Orrvikens IK (OIK)      
11003502 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Baldershov 2 F14/15 Slutspel A Semi final Järla IF 1 - 0 Ingarö IF      
11003602 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Baldershov 1 F14/15 Slutspel A Semi final Selånger F04 3 - 1 Remsle uif ff      
11000504 Sun 11/08 11:20 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 2 P11 Grp D Medskogsbrons BK P11 Finished Alnö IF P11 2      
11002604 Sun 11/08 11:20 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 3 P12 Extra F GIF Sundsvall P07 Finished Åkersberga FC      
11002804 Sun 11/08 11:20 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 1 F11 Grp B Njurunda IK Finished Skutskärs IF/FK F11      
11000302 Sun 11/08 11:00 Sun 11/08 Sjukhusplan P13 Slutspel B Semi final Frösö IF 3 - 2 IFK Timrå      
11008402 Sun 11/08 11:00 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 5 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Selånger FK Blå 1 - 4 Östansbo Is      
11000503 Sun 11/08 10:30 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 2 F11 Grp B Sidsjö-Böle Grön Finished Härnösands SK 2      
11002603 Sun 11/08 10:30 Sun 11/08 Ungdomsfältet 3 P11 Extra E Hagaströms SK P11 Finished Matfors IF P11 Blå